BSNL TamilNadu Telecom Circle


Senior Officers Service Telephone Directory of Tamilnadu Telecom Circle


KUMBAKONAM SSA
Dr.Besent Road,Kumbakonam - 612 001

STD Code 435- FAX No2430600

DesignationNamePhone No - OffPhone No - ResFaxNo
PGMC.V.VINOD243000004362-2319992430600
DGM(CFA)BASKARAN N243300024147992423300
DGM(CM)RAMANATHAN M241140024327992411400
DGM(F)THIRIPURASUNDARI S24304002424070 
CAO(PLG)P.BALASUBRAMANIAN24133992443080 
CAO(FIN) P.BALASUBRAMANIAN24133992443080 
CAO(TRA)M.C.G.GANESAN2413000  
AGM(HR & ADMN.)R.JAYALAKHSMI2430300 2420100
AGM(N/W PLG)K.UMAMAHESWARI2432600 2426599
AGM(SALES) CMS.CHANDRA2413599  
CAO CMTST.R.PADMA2411229  
AGM (TX)C.B.CHANDRAVADHANA2410889  
AGM(NW Plg & Op)CMS.CHANDRA2411099  
DE EXTERNAL KMBSelvaraj A2401440 2400240
DE RURAL KMBSELVARAJ A2433200  
DE MTCE NMR.SWAMINATHAN04365-225600 04365-225800
DE URBAN MYDSivasankaran T04364-228900 04364-224600
DE RURAL MYDS.VASUGI04364-22490004364-22180004364-224600
DE MTCE KARM.SIVARAJ04368-222500 04368-225600
DE INTERNAL KMBK.PALANISAMY2432100 2402800